Council Members

  1. District 1 Representative

    District 1 Representative

    . Bob Schilling - Term: February 20th, 2013 – December 31st, 2017

  2. District 2 Representative

    District 2 Representative

    . Larry Atencio - Term: January 1st, 2016 - December 31st, 2019

  3. District 3 Representative

    District 3 Representative

    . Ed Brown - Council Vice President - Term: January 1st, 2013 – December 31st, 2017

  4. District 4 Representative

    District 4 Representative

    . Ray Aguilera - Term: January 1st, 2016 - December 31st, 2019

  5. Representative at Large

    Representative at Large

    . Steve Nawrocki - Council President - Term: January 1st, 2013 – December 31st, 2017

  6. Representative at Large

    Representative at Large

    . Lori Winner - Term: January 1st, 2016 – December, 31st 2017

  7. Representative at Large

    Representative at Large

    . Chris Nicoll - Term: January 1st, 2016 - December 31st, 2019